io.jstach.rainbowgum

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total891 of 21,30495%184 of 1,77589%2342,2482244,856601,3355246
LogAppender.java1341,63692%2411282%2916234422791014
LogReporter.java9182890%165778%16702221013205
LogFormatter.java821,67595%2015688%25214184365121031
LogRouter.java801,01392%105885%19130222731196016
LogEvent.java671,03693%105183%129115168558010
LogEncoder.java5968692%134979%197916178747210
LogProperty.java571,47696%811593%1316215313599016
LevelResolver.java361,23597%211398%21435276080014
LogMessageFormatter.java3279096%99391%980820902905
LogOutputRegistry.java2829691%41680%43746102705
LogProperties.java231,48698%613295%718673611117020
LogOutput.java2330192%14100%242885235111
ServiceRegistry.java2117689%3770%32354101803
LogAlerts.java191,05898%68593%799826925208
RainbowGum.java1967197%65690%781419714905
PercentCodec.java1946496%44491%43141070701
KeyValues.java1879497%87089%991319515206
LogPublisherRegistry.java1518592%583%32523522206
LogEncoderRegistry.java25195%41275%42536101701
LogProviderRef.java27096%32990%32925901303
LogPublisher.java9991%2100%42643542507
LogLifecycle.java9891%2880%3134311801
LogConfig.java1,28599%711194%91413321281114
LogAppenderRegistry.java23196%21588%32024711101
Internal.java14696%6857%72634211913
UnusedKeyCheck.java78099%1010391%1080214502305
LogMetrics.java35399%10100%13616413006
LogEventFactory.java623100%42100%0670129046010
ProviderModule.java238100%8100%01504001102
LogProvider.java101100%6100%01602101302
LogAction.java66100%4100%050110302
LoggerAPI.java45100%n/a01080101
LogBuilder.java19100%n/a01050101
RainbowGumVersion.java100%n/a01010101