io.jstach.rainbowgum

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total891 of 21,30495%184 of 1,77589%2342,2482244,856601,3355246
DefaultLogReporter6864390%134677%12501515001901
StandardThrowableFormatter509966%4660%489300301
GlobalLogRouter419269%5337%717113541301
SLF4JMessageFormatter3266795%99391%969817401801
StackFrameLogEvent316868%5337%51672321201
DefaultOutputRegistry2821288%41680%42445101401
CompositeLogAppender2811480%2880%31642321101
LogAppender.Builder2238194%44191%643510322001
LevelResolver226875%11392%1171220701
DefaultServiceRegistry2114086%3770%31853201301
LogProperty2044895%52784%64248212501
PercentCodec1946496%44491%43141070701
DirectByteBufferBuffer1923192%41477%4176550701
LogAppender.Appenders1914888%4969%4154380801
LogOutput.AbstractOutputStreamOutput185475%6100%096280601
PackagingDataResolver1716690%122264%12234460601
LockNewBufferLogAppender1711286%4450%386310401
SynchronizedThreadLocalBufferLogAppender1515591%2675%3124411801
SwappableLogAlerts1511888%31381%3176351901
LogAppender.AppenderFlag154072%1375%254121301
LogEvent.Caller.CallerType143269%1266%14180201
LogEvent.Caller142967%20%26471501
LogProperties1359097%36795%481315014601
DefaultEncoderRegistry1325195%41275%42536101701
LogEncoder.Builder1311489%31381%3174371901
LogReporter.Builder138686%1375%2103321801
LogRouter.AbstractRouter135280%4100%11212111001
ArrayKeyValues1230796%32187%42437411201
InternalRootRouter1214092%41477%5163341701
CachedLevelResolver124277%n/a053140501
DefaultLogProperty1127296%11794%22825111901
LogProperty.PropertyFunction1121%n/a02350201
LogEncoder102672%n/a27272701
ShutdownManager99891%2880%3134311801
DefaultAppenderRegistry823196%21588%32024711101
FormatterEncoder815695%61062%6121320401
CompositeFormatter810092%6100%1101161701
DefaultPublisherProviders.new DefaultPublisherProviders() {...}8746%n/a24132401
AbstractLogAppender721196%31885%32726201601
RainbowGumHolder714695%11794%2172541801
DefaultPublisherRegistry77991%1583%171190401
DefaultLogProviderRef75989%1583%161160301
LogProperty.Validator612095%11995%1191320901
SimpleRainbowGum69694%1787%1141290901
PropertiesParser63384%n/a032120301
LogReporter62177%n/a03290301
RainbowGum.Builder17897%1787%11814901401
ReuseBufferLogAppender12996%3562%383340401
QueueEventsRouter12396%6100%21733921401
CompositeLogRouter9995%11191%2132191701
DirectLogAppender8994%1685%171130201
LogPublisher.PublisherFactory4289%2100%2102112901
LogEncoder.EncoderProvider0%n/a22112211
DefaultLogAlerts60499%25096%346215512001
AbstractArrayKeyValues25898%22692%22805801401
ArrayArgLogEvent11096%n/a151171501
LogFormatter.StaticFormatter9896%16100%1131231501
LogReporter.Reportable3990%2880%262120101
LogConfig.ConfigSupport0%n/a11111111
UnusedKeyCheck64499%99691%965211501201
LogRouter.Router.Builder28298%10100%12016811501
LogRedactor21698%13196%1212460501
LogOutput10097%2100%11612911501
LogMetrics.StandardMetric9696%n/a161191601
Internal.StringBuilderWriter8696%6857%61722501001
LogFormatter.NoopFormatter1076%n/a35363501
Internal0%n/a11111111
LogEvent38499%24095%23315201001
LogProviderRef.NotFoundException19098%22492%2201400701
MultiMapProperties11498%11794%1141250501
LogProperty.ValidationException10098%9100%191271401
LogConfig.ChangePublisher.ChangeType8497%1990%181190301
AlertingLevelConfig5796%1150%151170401
CompositeMutableLogProperties4695%2466%26170301
KeyValues.MutableKeyValues4095%1375%180140601
FrozenCallerInfo1588%n/a12121201
LogPublisher.AsyncLogPublisher.Builder1285%n/a13151301
LogProperty.PropertyConvertException1184%n/a13151301
LogProperty.PropertyMissingException66%n/a12131201
LogEncoder.Buffer60%n/a12131201
LogPublisher.SyncLogPublisher.Builder50%n/a12121201
LogOutput.ProvidesEncoder0%n/a11111111
LogEncoder.BufferHints0%n/a11111111
RainbowGum21199%32187%32705401501
AbstractChangePublisher16099%11392%11703601001
IgnoreChangePublisher1694%n/a16171601
LogRouter.Route.Routes.new LogRouter.Route.Routes() {...}787%n/a13131301
InternalLogAppender83%n/a12121201
LogConfig.Builder578100%35394%352014702401
DefaultLogConfig252100%22592%23407402001
GroupLevelResolver212100%10100%01803801301
DefaultLogMetrics205100%10100%01802601201
ProviderModule203100%8100%0120320801
LogFormatter.Builder189100%6100%02604902301
LevelResolver.Builder185100%20100%02004501001
ThrowableFramePrinter176100%22492%2170500401
LogEventFactory153100%n/a01602701601
KeyValues150100%21890%2180340801
CompositeLevelResolver146100%18100%0140270501
DefaultLogEvent145100%6100%0100200701
LogProperties.Builder142100%12100%01603301001
LockThreadLocalBufferLogAppender140100%8100%0100340601
ListLogProperties138100%14100%0130280601
PriorityLevelResolver135100%16100%0130230501
RootCauseFirstThrowableFormatter131100%14100%0100290301
KeyValuesContributors127100%24100%0150250301
MetaLog112100%1375%1110380901
TwoArgLogEvent110100%n/a040160401
OneArgLogEvent105100%n/a040160401
LogFormatter102100%16100%0160270801
LogProvider96100%6100%01501901201
LogFormatter.ThrowableFormatter.Builder94100%14100%0130230601
StaticLevelResolver91100%9100%0120230501
PropertySuccess90100%6100%070130401
KeyValuesContributors.Global86100%6100%090210601
LevelResolver.LevelConfig86100%14100%0140220701
LevelResolver.AbstractBuilder84100%6100%090200601
StringBuilderBufferBytes83100%6100%090210601
UnusedKeyCheck.RecordingProperties83100%1583%190190601
LogMessageFormatter.StandardMessageFormatter.new LogMessageFormatter.StandardMessageFormatter() {...}78100%n/a050250501
KeyValuesContributors.Composite76100%6100%070170401
LogAlerts.FailLevel76100%12100%0100120301
LogConfig.DebugModeType74100%7100%070120301
LogProperties.MutableLogProperties.Builder65100%4100%070180501
LogProperty.Result.Missing63100%4100%0100130801
LogEventFactory.KeyValuesContributor.Source.Standard63100%n/a030120301
KeyValuesContributors.Disabled61100%4100%060130401
StringBuilderBuffer61100%6100%090160601
MillisCache60100%2100%040140301
Internal.StringBuilderPrintWriter60100%n/a080160801
PropertyMaps60100%8100%050150101
LogFormatter.LevelFormatter59100%14100%0180230601
LogAlerts.UnusedKeyLevel57100%7100%070110301
ConfigLevelResolver56100%n/a060120601
LogProperties.AbstractBuilder54100%n/a080150801
DefaultPublisherProviders52100%n/a04080401
Actor51100%4100%04090201
LogAlerts51100%n/a050120501
LogProperty.Result.Error47100%n/a08080801
DefaultInstantFormatter47100%n/a040120401
MicrosInstantFormatter45100%4100%040110201
LoggerAPI.Standard45100%n/a01080101
LogProperties.MutableLogProperties.Builder.MapLogProperties44100%2100%040110301
InternalRootRouter.RouteChangePublisher43100%2100%050130401
LogRouter.RouteFlag43100%4100%050100301
SingleKeyValueFormatter43100%1375%150120301
CompositeLevelConfig42100%4100%05070301
LogProperty.Result42100%n/a030110301
LogProperties.Builder.AbstractLogProperties41100%n/a050110501
GlobalChangePublisher40100%4100%050110301
LogAppender.AppenderType40100%n/a02070201
LogReporter.Section39100%n/a01070101
LogAppender39100%4100%040120201
DefaultLoggerRegistry39100%2100%050120401
LogProperties.StandardProperties38100%n/a04090401
StackFrameCallerInfo38100%n/a07070701
ProviderModule.ComponentType35100%n/a03080301
LogOutput.ContentType34100%6100%04050101
LockLogAppender33100%n/a030100301
DateTimeFormatterInstantFormatter33100%4100%040100201
SimpleRouter33100%2100%06090501
LogOutput.OutputType33100%n/a01060101
SingleRootRouter31100%n/a06080601
LogRouter.Router31100%2100%040100301
EmptyKeyValues31100%2100%01101201001
LogbackSingleKeyValueFormatter29100%1375%14080201
LogEventFactory.KeyValuesContributor29100%2100%06080501
DefaultSyncLogPublisher28100%n/a060110601
LogAlerts.UnobservedErrorsAction28100%n/a02050201
LogPropertiesReporting28100%4100%03090101
UnusedKeyCheck.Unused28100%2100%03050201
PropertySuccess.Kind27100%n/a01050101
DefaultOutputRegistry.StandardLogOutputProvider.new DefaultOutputRegistry.StandardLogOutputProvider() {...}25100%n/a04030401
DefaultOutputRegistry.StandardLogOutputProvider.new DefaultOutputRegistry.StandardLogOutputProvider() {...}25100%n/a04030401
DefaultGauge25100%n/a050110501
LogOutput.WriteMethod23100%n/a02050201
LogFormatter.TimestampFormatter22100%n/a06070601
LogMessageFormatter.StandardMessageFormatter.new LogMessageFormatter.StandardMessageFormatter() {...}22100%n/a04070401
DefaultLogConfig.GlobalOptimize22100%n/a02030201
DefaultLogConfig.ThreadLocalDisabled22100%n/a02030201
ServiceRegistry21100%n/a04050401
LogProviderRef21100%n/a03030301
LogFormatter.ThrowableFormatter21100%2100%05080401
PropertiesParser.new Properties() {...}21100%n/a02050201
DefaultOutputRegistry.StandardLogOutputProvider21100%n/a01040101
LogFormatter.KeyValueNullStrategy21100%n/a01040101
DefaultPublisherProviders.new DefaultPublisherProviders() {...}19100%n/a03030301
LogBuilder19100%n/a01050101
LogProperties.Builder.DefaultLogProperties19100%n/a02040201
SingleLevelResolver19100%2100%03040201
LogProperties.StandardProperties.new LogProperties.StandardProperties() {...}17100%n/a04040401
UnusedKeyCheck.MutableRecordingProperties16100%n/a02050201
DefaultLogConfig.DefaultChangePublisher16100%n/a03040301
LogOutput.ProvidesEncoder.Policy15100%n/a01030101
LogOutput.ContentType.StandardContentType15100%n/a01030101
ServiceKey15100%n/a01040101
DefaultPublisherProviders.new DefaultPublisherProviders() {...}15100%n/a04030401
LogMessageFormatter.StandardMessageFormatter15100%n/a01030101
DefaultThreadFormatter15100%n/a01030101
LogRouter.Router.RouterFactory.new LogRouter.AbstractRouter() {...}15100%n/a02020201
LogAction.StandardAction15100%n/a01020101
DefaultNameFormatter15100%n/a02040201
DefaultLevelFormatter15100%n/a01030101
DefaultPublisherProviders.new DefaultPublisherProviders() {...}13100%n/a03030301
DefaultLogProperty.MapFormException13100%n/a01040101
DefaultThrowableFormatter13100%n/a02040201
NoopGauge13100%n/a05060501
DefaultOutputRegistry.StandardLogOutputProvider.new DefaultOutputRegistry.StandardLogOutputProvider() {...}13100%n/a04030401
LogProperty.ValidatedResult13100%2100%03050201
KeyValuesContributors.Empty13100%n/a03040301
DefaultMessageFormatter13100%n/a02040201
CompositeLogProperties13100%n/a02020201
LogEncoder.AbstractEncoder12100%n/a03050301
LogMetrics.Metric12100%n/a01010101
LogAlerts.Stats12100%n/a01010101
MapLevelResolver12100%n/a02020201
DefaultLevelFormatter.new DefaultLevelFormatter() {...}11100%n/a02030201
DefaultLevelFormatter.new DefaultLevelFormatter() {...}11100%n/a02030201
LogRouter.Router.RouterFactory11100%n/a02010201
DefaultThreadFormatter.new DefaultThreadFormatter() {...}11100%n/a02030201
DefaultThreadFormatter.new DefaultThreadFormatter() {...}11100%n/a02030201
LogProperties.StandardProperties.new LogProperties.StandardProperties() {...}10100%n/a03030301
MillisCache.Entry9100%n/a01010101
LogRouter.Route.Routes9100%n/a01020101
LogConfig.ChangePublisher9100%2100%02010101
KeyValuesContributors.Global.Resolved9100%n/a01010101
LogOutput.ContentType.StandardContentType.new LogOutput.ContentType.StandardContentType() {...}9100%n/a03030301
LogOutput.ContentType.StandardContentType.new LogOutput.ContentType.StandardContentType() {...}9100%n/a03030301
LogProperties.StandardProperties.new LogProperties.StandardProperties() {...}9100%n/a03030301
UnusedKeyCheck.KeySource9100%n/a01010101
SimpleContentType9100%n/a01010101
DefaultLogConfig.Claim9100%n/a01010101
ImmutableArrayKeyValues8100%n/a02030201
LogMessageFormatter8100%n/a01020101
LogProperty.Result.Success7100%n/a03030301
DefaultLogEventFactory6100%n/a01010101
LogFormatter.EventFormatter6100%n/a01010101
LogPublisher.AsyncLogPublisher6100%n/a02020201
LogPublisher.SyncLogPublisher6100%n/a02020201
LogProvider.ProvisionException100%n/a01020101
LogConfig100%n/a01010101
LogProperties.MutableLogProperties100%n/a01010101
LogPublisher.AbstractBuilder100%n/a01020101
RainbowGumVersion100%n/a01010101
LogRouter100%n/a01010101
LogMetrics.Gauge100%n/a01010101