io.jstach.rainbowgum.systemlogger

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total38 of 69394%7 of 6088%7801317914907
RainbowGumSystemLoggerFinder259979%31178%3158371701
SystemLoggerEventFactory92573%1583%174120401
RainbowGumSystemLogger222199%11191%12205601601
RainbowGumSystemLoggerFinder.InitOption24195%1150%13180201
LevelSystemLogger214100%22100%02404901301
RainbowGumSystemLoggerFinder.InitRouterProvider42100%1375%140120201
LevelSystemLogger.OffSystemLogger13100%n/a05050501