io.jstach.rainbowgum.simple.props

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total138 of 1,72191%34 of 18281%3517233378279011
LevelFileProperties8639882%145178%15552111722201
SimpleLogProperties2738693%124076%124777902101
SimpleProperties.Builder1947296%53888%535311801301
SimpleProperties.LevelFileType4090%2133%24270201
SimplePropertiesProvider4095%1375%160110401
SimpleProperties93100%10100%0110220601
SimpleProperties.StrictType56100%3100%04090201
EnvVarProperties53100%2100%070110601
LevelFileProperties.Poll21100%n/a01020101
SimpleProperties.ProfileResources12100%n/a01010101
SimpleLogProperties.PropertyEntry12100%n/a01010101