io.jstach.rainbowgum.pattern.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total82 of 1,29593%18 of 12685%2013618335362013
TokenStream.java3137392%83982%739610501002
Parser.java1829494%42887%43548101801
Token.java167081%2250%41242621001
Node.java1215592%1583%21433211105
OptionTokenizer.java522597%32488%3211610501
ParserEscaper.java82100%10100%0120240502
ScanException.java14100%n/a03060301