io.jstach.rainbowgum.format

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total110 of 4,62797%26 of 40993%354623595910238055
TTLLFormatterBuilder3132791%n/a521127052101
AbstractStandardEventFormatter1611587%21083%5125383601
PaletteColorTheme1422494%22291%22234301001
LogfmtFormatterBuilder1215092%n/a01143601101
AbstractStandardEventFormatter.AbstractBuilder126083%n/a284232801
Palette636298%66090%55115201501
Json5FormatterBuilder623697%n/a01525001501
AnsiSupport61672%1583%15180201
LogfmtKeyValuesFormatter28299%45192%44016201001
KeyValuesPlacement5396%1266%14180201
LogfmtFormatter.LevelFormatterChoice2090%1150%13150201
Json5Formatter50899%33892%333011301101
JsonKeyValuesFormatter390100%47795%4520890801
TTLLFormatter270100%34100%03205701501
LogfmtFormatter254100%21890%22006301001
TTLL.ColorTheme.Builder155100%6100%0130400801
PercentKeyValuesFormatter85100%13100%0100210301
Json5Formatter.Members78100%11100%090200301
KeyValuesFormatterBuilder76100%3100%0100180801
BracedKeyValuesFormatter65100%4100%060100401
Json5PrettyPrint63100%4100%050100201
TTLL.KeyValuesFormat61100%3100%04090201
TTLL.LevelFormat61100%3100%04090201
TTLL.ColorMode57100%3100%04090201
TTLL.KeyValuesWhenEmpty57100%4100%05090201
TTLL.LoggerFormat55100%3100%04080201
TTLL.TimestampFormat55100%3100%04080201
TTLL.ThreadFormat55100%3100%04080201
LevelColorFormatter27100%n/a02060201
KeyValuesFormatterBuilder.Format27100%n/a01050101
ShortLoggerNameFormatter24100%n/a02050201
LinePrefixFormatter23100%2100%03060201
Json5Formatter.Members.Mode21100%n/a01020101
StandardEventFormatter.Builder20100%n/a02020201
TTLL.ColorTheme15100%n/a02050201
StandardEventFormatter14100%n/a02030201
TTLL.LevelFormat.new TTLL.LevelFormat() {...}14100%n/a02020201
TTLL.KeyValuesFormat.new TTLL.KeyValuesFormat() {...}12100%n/a02020201
TTLL.KeyValuesFormat.new TTLL.KeyValuesFormat() {...}12100%n/a02020201
TTLL.KeyValuesFormat.new TTLL.KeyValuesFormat() {...}12100%n/a02020201
TTLL.LoggerFormat.new TTLL.LoggerFormat() {...}9100%n/a02020201
TTLL.ThreadFormat.new TTLL.ThreadFormat() {...}9100%n/a02020201
TTLL.ThreadFormat.new TTLL.ThreadFormat() {...}9100%n/a02020201
TTLL.KeyValuesFormat.new TTLL.KeyValuesFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.LoggerFormat.new TTLL.LoggerFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.LoggerFormat.new TTLL.LoggerFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.ThreadFormat.new TTLL.ThreadFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.TimestampFormat.new TTLL.TimestampFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.TimestampFormat.new TTLL.TimestampFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.TimestampFormat.new TTLL.TimestampFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.LevelFormat.new TTLL.LevelFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.LevelFormat.new TTLL.LevelFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
TTLL.LevelFormat.new TTLL.LevelFormat() {...}7100%n/a02020201
NamedColorTheme6100%n/a01010101
Ansi100%n/a01010101